Start of page




Telecommunications Menu starts

Telecommunications Menu ends


Main Content starts

Optical Connector

Single-fiber Connector

Picture Product name Application
KANTAN SC/PC Indoor
Outdoor

Closure
Box (Demarcation point, Rosette, ONU)

KANTAN SC/APC
Single-mode Fiber Connector Indoor

Box (Rosette, ONU)

Multi-fiber Connector

Picture Product name Application
MPO Connector Data Center
MPO Connector Kit Data Center
FTTH
Inter Connection
MT ferrule  

Optical Connector Cleaner

Picture Product name
FITELCLEAN

Top of Page

Main Content ends



End of page